Header Web TV – Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris

2018 Artur Kukasian winner of Kungens Kanna

2018 Linda Fruhvirtova winner of Drottningens Pris

2017 Amarissa Toth winner of Drottningens Pris

2017 Jack Pinnington Jones winner of Kungens Kanna

2017 Joel Pierleoni and Jack Pinnington Jones, winners of Kungen Kanna doubles

2017 Kungens Kanna doubles finalists Michael Minasyan and Jacobi Bain

2017 Maria Bondarenko and Milana Zhabrailova, winners of the Drottninges Pris doubles

2017 Quarter finalist Amarissa Toth

2017 Quarter finalist Darja Vidmanova

2017 Quarter finalist Elena Karner

2017 Quarter finalist Maria Bondarenko

2017 Quarter finalist Ksenia Aleshina

2017 Quarter finalist Michelle Tikhonko

2017 Quarter finalist Klara Milicevic

2017 Quarter finalist Fatima Keita

2017 Quarter finalist Max Westpahl

2017 Quarter finalist Jack Pinnington Jones

2017 Quarter finalist Joel Pierleoni

2017 Quarter finalist Elmer Moller

2017 Quarter finalist Michael Minasyan

2017 Quarter finalist Derrick Chen

2017 Quarter finalist Leo Borg

2017 Quarter finalist Jacobi Bain

2016 Kungens Kanna final

2016 Drottningens final


Click here for Video on demand from court 1 and 2 2016

 

 

2016  Dawid Taczala winner of Kungens Kanna

2016 Daria Frayman winner of Drottningens Pris

2016 Dawid Taczala after semi-final victory

 

2016 Daria Frayman after semi-final victory

2016 Max Wiskandt after semi-final victory

2016 Romana Cisovska after semi-final victory

2015 Kungens Kanna final

Timofey SKATOV (RUS) vs. Jack DRAPER (GBR), 6-4, 6-2

2015 Drottningens Pris final

 

Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) vs. Oona ORPANA (FIN), 6-2, 5-7, 6-4

2015 Timofey Skatov winner of Kungens Kanna 2015

2015 Taisya Pachkaleva winner of Drottningens Pris

2015 Dan Bloxham, ALTC Head Coach

2015 runner-up Jack Draper

Kannan the Movie

2014 Kungens Kanna final

Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) vs. Alen AVIDZBA (RUS), 4-6, 6-3, 6-4

2014 Drottningens Pris final

Olesya PERVUSHINA (RUS) vs.Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS), 2-6, 6-3, 6-3